Jose Serrano

Birth Date: 05/14/1990
Residence: Stockton, CA
Nickname: Big Papi/Nene
Hometown: Stockton, CA
Favorite Tournament: US Open
Favorite shot: Forehand Splat
Celebrity crush: Eva Longoria or Rosalyn Sanchez
Favorite Food: Chinese
Favorite TV Show: Any show on ESPN

2010:

National Intercollegiate Champion

Fun Facts

Favorite song to warm up to: Say What's Real - Drake

Plays

Video