Craig Lane

Racquet: ESP RG TORON
Birth Date: 4/16/1970
Birth Place: Whittier, CA
Nationality: USA
Residence: Huntington Beach, CA
Year Turned Pro: 1991
Plays: Right-Handed
Height: 6'3


6x:

WOR Nationals CPRT Doubles Champion

3x:

WOR Nationals CPRT Doubles Champion

1x:

US Open Outdoor Doubles & Singles Champion

4x:

3WB CPRT Doubles Champion

Fun Facts

Nickname: Clubber

Plays

Video